|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peak and Plain Assn Champ Meet
|
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:20 PM 01/07/2010 Page 1
|
|
|
Peak & Plain Celebration 2010 - 26/06/2010
|
|
|
|
Results - Main Gala
|
|
|
|
Event 1 Girls 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Zdolyny, Elysia
|
9
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
20.23
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Griffin, Katie
|
10
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
22.06
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Lengyel, Olivia R
|
9
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
22.14
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Thomas, Ellen
|
9
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
23.40
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Sisson, Francesca
|
10
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
27.28
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2 Boys 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Barker, Patrick
|
10
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
19.68
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Moorhouse, James
|
10
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
20.65
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Mitchell, Benjamin
|
9
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
23.53
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Wilson, Joshua
|
9
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
25.45
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Bowen, Harri
|
8
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
27.03
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3 Women 100 SC Meter IM Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Price, Kitty
|
13
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
1:16.39
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Mycock, Verity
|
17
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
1:19.13
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Bowcock, Emily
|
14
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
1:23.27
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Downie, Emily
|
16
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
1:23.85
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Mellor, Lauren
|
14
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
1:25.64
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4 Men 100 SC Meter IM Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Short, Nicholas
|
17
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
1:11.30
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Croker, Henry
|
15
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
1:12.40
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Price, Matthew
|
15
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
1:13.03
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Bland, Michael
|
14
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
1:15.36
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Peart, Samuel
|
16
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
1:16.13
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5 Girls 11 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Rowlinson, Holly
|
9
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
42.45
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Turnock, Isabel R
|
10
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
44.09
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Howarth, Amy Louise
|
10
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
47.32
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Evans, Lucy
|
11
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
50.47
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6 Boys 11 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Bowen, Rhys
|
11
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
40.08
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Mhar, Solomon
|
10
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
42.34
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Thomson, William
|
11
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
44.10
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Johnson, Matthew D
|
10
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
45.54
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Geary, Fionn
|
11
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
49.59
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7 Girls 13 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Mason, Georgia
|
13
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
43.57
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Townsend, Annalisa
|
12
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
44.02
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Neild, Amy
|
12
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
44.25
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Henderson, Millie
|
12
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
49.36
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Howard, Lily
|
12
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
49.39
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8 Boys 13 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Johnson, Alexander T
|
13
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
39.92
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Stephenson, Alex
|
12
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
43.31
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
(Event 8 Boys 13 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Peak)
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
3
|
|
Geetala, D
|
13
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
43.88
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Wilson, Matthew
|
12
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
56.80
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
---
|
|
Mellor, William
|
12
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
DQ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous
|
|
|
Event 9 Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Paxton, Helen
|
16
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
31.11
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Graham, Natalie
|
18
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
32.97
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Bowcock, Emily
|
14
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
33.64
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Mellor, Lauren
|
14
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
33.96
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Halbert, Jessica
|
14
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
34.87
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10 Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Kelly, Matthew
|
17
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
28.49
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Bainbridge, Nicholas
|
16
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
28.52
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Price, Thomas
|
17
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
29.24
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Wardle, Edward
|
14
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
31.59
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Allanson, Edward
|
15
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
33.20
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11 Girls 13 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Peak
|
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Relay
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
A
|
|
2:16.06
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Archer, Isobel 12
|
2) Lillas, Georgia 11
|
3) Nightingale, Nadia 12
|
4) Hibberd, Rachel 13
|
|
2
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
A
|
|
2:27.97
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Sutton, Molly 12
|
2) Townsend, Annalisa 12
|
3) Turnock, Isabel R 10
|
4) Bailey, Ruby R 11
|
|
3
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
A
|
|
2:34.18
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Henderson, Millie 12
|
2) Griffin, Katie 10
|
3) Capper, Olivia 9
|
4) Walsh, Rosalind 13
|
|
4
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
A
|
|
2:45.59
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Evans, Lucy 11
|
2) Sisson, Francesca 10
|
3) Howard, Lily 12
|
4) Hodson, Grace 12
|
|
|
Event 12 Boys 13 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Peak
|
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Relay
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
A
|
|
2:15.33
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Scrivener, James 13
|
2) Wells, Ben 13
|
3) Bolton, Andrew 12
|
4) Spilsbury, Dominic 13
|
|
2
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
A
|
|
2:18.91
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Johnson, Alexander T 13
|
2) Preston, Ross 11
|
3) Emery-Hyson, Cameron 10
|
4) Tan, Alexander 12
|
|
3
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
A
|
|
2:19.72
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Kindred, Charlie 12
|
2) Salzwedel, Kieran 11
|
3) Phillips, Cameron 13
|
4) Stephenson, Alex 12
|
|
4
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
A
|
|
2:47.47
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Bowen, Rhys 11
|
2) Hanney, Finnbar 11
|
3) Dawson, Ben 10
|
4) Mellor, William 12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13 Girls 11 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Peak
|
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Relay
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
A
|
|
2:42.25
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Twite, Eleanor 10
|
2) Whitehurst, Cerys 11
|
3) Lillas, Georgia 11
|
4) Dixon, Olivia 11
|
|
2
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
A
|
|
2:48.75
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) O'Neil, Lydia M 10
|
2) Jones, Eleanor M 11
|
3) Turnock, Isabel R 10
|
4) Bailey, Ruby R 11
|
|
3
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
A
|
|
3:15.25
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Glasby-Seddon, Lucy 9
|
2) Simms, Anna 9
|
3) Thomas, Ellen 9
|
4) Howarth, Amy Louise 10
|
|
4
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
A
|
|
4:03.67
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Evans, Lucy 11
|
2) Bingle, Rebecca 10
|
3) Sisson, Francesca 10
|
4) Sisson, Georgie 10
|
|
|
Event 14 Boys 11 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Peak
|
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Relay
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
A
|
|
2:55.54
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Lengyel, Toby 10
|
2) Priestman, Joshua 10
|
3) Preston, Ross 11
|
4) Emery-Hyson, Cameron 10
|
|
(Event 14 Boys 11 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Peak)
|
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Relay
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
2
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
A
|
|
3:08.84
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Thomson, William 11
|
2) Jones, Samuel 11
|
3) Mitchell, Benjamin 9
|
4) Salzwedel, Kieran 11
|
|
3
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
A
|
|
3:37.09
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Geary, Fionn 11
|
2) Ahern, Callum 11
|
3) Wilson, Joshua 9
|
4) Wardle, Alexander 10
|
|
---
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
A
|
|
X3:17.34
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Bowen, Rhys 11
|
2) Dawson, Ben 10
|
3) Hanney, Finnbar 11
|
4) Bowen, Harri 8
|
|
---
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
A
|
|
DQ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.10 Feet or hand(s) in ASA Guidance lost touch with start place before
preceding team-ma
|
|
|
1) Mhar, Solomon 10
|
2) Graham, Jack 11
|
3) Partington, Keaton 11
|
4) Akrill, Sam 11
|
|
|
Event 15 Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
O'Neil, Lydia M
|
10
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
42.77
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Smith, Rachael
|
10
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
46.84
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Howarth, Amy Louise
|
10
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
48.00
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Capper, Olivia
|
9
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
49.17
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Sisson, Francesca
|
10
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
53.38
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16 Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Partington, Cameron
|
10
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
46.93
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Wilson, Joshua
|
9
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
55.56
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Baldry, Alex
|
10
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
56.08
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Halbert, Euan
|
10
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
1:05.42
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17 Girls 11 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Whitehurst, Cerys
|
11
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
44.81
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Jones, Eleanor M
|
11
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
45.19
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Evans, Lucy
|
11
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
53.18
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18 Boys 11 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Preston, Ross
|
11
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
46.17
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Jones, Samuel
|
11
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
46.64
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Partington, Keaton
|
11
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
49.39
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Bowen, Harri
|
8
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
1:09.42
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
---
|
|
Ahern, Callum
|
11
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
DQ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.5 Executed a downward dolphin kick (except after the start or after
the turn as in SW7.4
|
|
|
Event 19 Girls 13 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Price, Kitty
|
13
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
35.57
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Mason, Georgia
|
13
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
35.86
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Archer, Isobel
|
12
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
39.06
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Walsh, Rosalind
|
13
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
39.72
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Howard, Lily
|
12
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
40.53
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20 Boys 13 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Stephenson, Alex
|
12
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
35.84
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Corbishley, Simon N
|
11
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
36.88
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
O'Gorman, Nick
|
13
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
37.22
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Hanney, Finnbar
|
11
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
49.33
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21 Women 50 SC Meter Backstroke Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Mycock, Verity
|
17
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
35.66
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
(Event 21 Women 50 SC Meter Backstroke Peak)
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
2
|
|
Allanson, Phoebe
|
13
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
37.07
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Price, Holly
|
14
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
37.38
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Bottomley, Emma
|
14
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
38.09
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Dalgarno, Mae F
|
18
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
38.81
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22 Men 50 SC Meter Backstroke Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Mycock, Rowan
|
15
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
32.17
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Walker, James
|
14
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
33.44
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Croker, Henry
|
15
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
33.63
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Bland, Michael
|
14
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
36.02
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Peart, Samuel
|
16
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
39.55
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23 Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay Peak
|
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Relay
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
A
|
|
1:26.51
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Smith, Rachael 10
|
2) Rosser, Erin 10
|
3) Rowlinson, Holly 9
|
4) Edmondson, Rachel 9
|
|
2
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
A
|
|
1:27.56
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Howarth, Amy Louise 10
|
2) Simms, Anna 9
|
3) Thomas, Ellen 9
|
4) Glasby-Seddon, Lucy 9
|
|
3
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
A
|
|
1:33.73
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) O'Neil, Lydia M 10
|
2) Wilson, Emillia 10
|
3) Emery-Hyson, Madison 9
|
4) Warrilow, Maddison 10
|
|
4
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
A
|
|
1:44.16
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Geary, Alia 10
|
2) Walsh, Helena 10
|
3) Griffin, Katie 10
|
4) Black, Ellie 10
|
|
|
Event 24 Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay Peak
|
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Relay
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
A
|
|
1:27.61
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Lengyel, Toby 10
|
2) Moorhouse, James 10
|
3) Emery-Hyson, Cameron 10
|
4) Fox-Marrs, Jack 9
|
|
2
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
A
|
|
1:28.06
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Partington, Cameron 10
|
2) O'Brien, Jack 10
|
3) Stout, Alisdair 9
|
4) Boyle, Jacob 10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
A
|
|
1:39.26
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Salzwedel, Jonathan 10
|
2) Baldry, Alex 10
|
3) Mitchell, Benjamin 9
|
4) Allanson, Max 10
|
|
---
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
A
|
|
X1:47.08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2) Oldham, James 9
|
3) Wilson, Joshua 9
|
4) Wardle, Alexander 10
|
|
|
Event 25 Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Peak
|
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Relay
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
A
|
|
2:30.02
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Mycock, Verity 17
|
2) Hodson, Chloe 14
|
3) Halbert, Jessica 14
|
4) Allsop, Sian 15
|
|
2
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
A
|
|
2:30.09
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Dalgarno, Mae F 18
|
2) Townsend, Annalisa 12
|
3) Price, Kitty 13
|
4) Paxton, Helen 16
|
|
3
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
A
|
|
2:32.31
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Price, Holly 14
|
2) Downie, Emily 16
|
3) Chandler, Danielle 16
|
4) Graham, Natalie 18
|
|
4
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
A
|
|
2:32.37
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Bowcock, Emily 14
|
2) Buckley, Grace 17
|
3) Mason, Georgia 13
|
4) Allanson, Phoebe 13
|
|
---
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
A
|
|
X2:41.62
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Bottomley, Emma 14
|
2) Peart, Sarah 14
|
3) Henderson, Grace 15
|
4) Mellor, Lauren 14
|
|
|
Event 26 Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Peak
|
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Relay
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
A
|
|
2:11.98
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Short, Nicholas 17
|
2) Mycock, Warren 14
|
3) Mycock, Rowan 15
|
4) Bainbridge, Nicholas 16
|
|
2
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
A
|
|
2:14.20
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Croker, Henry 15
|
2) Kershaw, Sam 14
|
3) Archer, Ben 14
|
4) Mandmets, Mihkel 13
|
|
3
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
A
|
|
2:18.13
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Walker, James 14
|
2) Price, Thomas 17
|
3) Price, Matthew 15
|
4) Bloor, Thomas P 13
|
|
---
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
A
|
|
DQ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: 6.2 Left position on the back (other than
to initi
|
|
|
1) Wardle, Edward 14
|
2) Peart, Samuel 16
|
3) Wardle, Richard 16
|
4) Wilson, Matthew 12
|
|
|
Event 27 Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Bingle, Rebecca
|
10
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
51.18
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Jolley, Elizabeth
|
10
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
53.38
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Simms, Anna
|
9
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
53.69
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Emery-Hyson, Madison
|
9
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
54.56
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
---
|
|
Walsh, Helena
|
10
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
DQ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.4 Head not break surface before hands turn inward at widest point in
2nd stroke after st
|
|
|
Event 28 Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Stout, Alisdair
|
9
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
49.33
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Allanson, Max
|
10
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
52.82
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Moorhouse, James
|
10
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
53.12
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Dawson, Ben
|
10
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
55.45
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Oldham, James
|
9
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
57.41
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29 Girls 11 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Lillas, Georgia
|
11
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
39.15
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Turnock, Isabel R
|
10
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
45.89
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Griffin, Katie
|
10
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
49.62
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Sisson, Francesca
|
10
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
1:07.31
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30 Boys 11 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Preston, Ross
|
11
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
41.34
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Salzwedel, Kieran
|
11
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
41.44
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Partington, Keaton
|
11
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
41.93
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Bowen, Rhys
|
11
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
47.82
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Geary, Fionn
|
11
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
50.01
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31 Girls 13 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Allanson, Phoebe
|
13
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
32.70
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Neild, Amy
|
12
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
33.23
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Walsh, Rosalind
|
13
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
33.73
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Hodson, Grace
|
12
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
34.26
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Sutton, Molly
|
12
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
36.96
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32 Boys 13 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Bolton, Andrew
|
12
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
33.24
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Johnson, Alexander T
|
13
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
33.76
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Kindred, Charlie
|
12
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
35.88
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Wilson, Matthew
|
12
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
46.30
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
---
|
|
Mellor, William
|
12
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
DQ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.2 Did not touch the wall at the turn or finish
|
|
|
Event 33 Women 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Buckley, Grace
|
17
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
43.80
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Downie, Emily
|
16
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
44.95
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Allsop, Sian
|
15
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
46.38
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
O'Neil, Lydia M
|
10
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
46.88
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Peart, Sarah
|
14
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
47.28
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34 Men 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Peart, Samuel
|
16
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
37.91
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Price, Thomas
|
17
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
38.48
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Mycock, Warren
|
14
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
38.85
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Allanson, Edward
|
15
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
38.86
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Mandmets, Mihkel
|
13
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
40.90
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35 Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Peak
|
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Relay
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
A
|
|
1:16.76
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Zdolyny, Elysia 9
|
2) Blandamer, Tess 10
|
3) Rosser, Erin 10
|
4) Edmondson, Rachel 9
|
|
2
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
A
|
|
1:17.83
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Howarth, Amy Louise 10
|
2) Simms, Anna 9
|
3) Thomas, Ellen 9
|
4) Glasby-Seddon, Lucy 9
|
|
3
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
A
|
|
1:20.78
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Lengyel, Olivia R 9
|
2) Wilson, Emillia 10
|
3) Emery-Hyson, Madison 9
|
4) Warrilow, Maddison 10
|
|
4
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
A
|
|
1:27.83
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Walsh, Helena 10
|
2) Black, Ellie 10
|
3) Geary, Alia 10
|
4) Capper, Olivia 9
|
|
---
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
A
|
|
X1:30.00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2) Sisson, Georgie 10
|
3) Sisson, Francesca 10
|
4) Bingle, Rebecca 10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36 Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Peak
|
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Relay
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
A
|
|
1:14.59
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Barker, Patrick 10
|
2) O'Brien, Jack 10
|
3) Boyle, Jacob 10
|
4) Woodford, George 10
|
|
2
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
A
|
|
1:14.93
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Lengyel, Toby 10
|
2) Johnson, Matthew D 10
|
3) Moorhouse, James 10
|
4) Priestman, Joshua 10
|
|
3
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
A
|
|
1:26.79
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Baldry, Alex 10
|
2) Salzwedel, Jonathan 10
|
3) Mitchell, Benjamin 9
|
4) Allanson, Max 10
|
|
---
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
A
|
|
X1:22.83
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Wilson, Joshua 9
|
2) Oldham, James 9
|
3) Wardle, Alexander 10
|
|
---
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
A
|
|
X1:35.82
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Dawson, Ben 10
|
|
3) Halbert, Euan 10
|
4) Bowen, Harri 8
|
|
|
|
Event 37 Girls 13 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Peak
|
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Relay
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
A
|
|
2:38.64
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Neild, Amy 12
|
2) Hibberd, Rachel 13
|
3) Archer, Isobel 12
|
4) Nightingale, Nadia 12
|
|
2
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
A
|
|
2:40.05
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Sutton, Molly 12
|
2) Townsend, Annalisa 12
|
3) Price, Kitty 13
|
4) Jones, Eleanor M 11
|
|
---
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
A
|
|
X3:09.70
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Hodson, Grace 12
|
2) Sisson, Francesca 10
|
3) Howard, Lily 12
|
4) Evans, Lucy 11
|
|
---
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
A
|
|
XDQ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: 6.2 Left position on the back (other than
to initi
|
|
|
1) Griffin, Katie 10
|
2) Henderson, Millie 12
|
3) Walsh, Rosalind 13
|
4) Capper, Olivia 9
|
|
|
Event 38 Boys 13 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Peak
|
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Relay
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
A
|
|
2:37.66
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Paxton, David 13
|
2) Bloor, Thomas P 13
|
3) Corbishley, Simon N 11
|
4) Tan, Alexander 12
|
|
2
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
A
|
|
2:41.94
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) O'Gorman, Nick 13
|
2) Geetala, D 13
|
3) Spilsbury, Dominic 13
|
4) Wells, Ben 13
|
|
3
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
A
|
|
2:48.91
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Jones, Samuel 11
|
2) Kindred, Charlie 12
|
3) Stephenson, Alex 12
|
4) Phillips, Cameron 13
|
|
---
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
A
|
|
X3:29.78
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Hanney, Finnbar 11
|
2) Dawson, Ben 10
|
3) Bowen, Rhys 11
|
4) Mellor, William 12
|
|
|
Event 39 Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Blandamer, Tess
|
10
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
39.10
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
(Event 39 Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle Peak)
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
2
|
|
Emery-Hyson, Madison
|
9
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
39.47
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Glasby-Seddon, Lucy
|
9
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
40.87
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Bingle, Rebecca
|
10
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
41.52
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Geary, Alia
|
10
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
51.85
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40 Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Woodford, George
|
10
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
39.52
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Wardle, Alexander
|
10
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
40.38
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Lengyel, Toby
|
10
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
41.32
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
---
|
|
Dawson, Ben
|
10
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
X41.70
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41 Girls 11 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Bailey, Ruby R
|
11
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
35.67
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Dixon, Olivia
|
11
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
36.31
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Capper, Olivia
|
9
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
42.69
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Evans, Lucy
|
11
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
44.84
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Howarth, Amy Louise
|
10
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
45.07
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42 Boys 11 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Emery-Hyson, Cameron
|
10
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
35.28
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Salzwedel, Kieran
|
11
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
35.40
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Graham, Jack
|
11
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
37.16
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Hanney, Finnbar
|
11
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
40.52
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Ahern, Callum
|
11
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
50.96
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43 Girls 13 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Allanson, Phoebe
|
13
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
37.71
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Hibberd, Rachel
|
13
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
38.24
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Sutton, Molly
|
12
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
42.53
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Hodson, Grace
|
12
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
42.60
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Henderson, Millie
|
12
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
46.19
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44 Boys 13 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Scrivener, James
|
13
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
39.32
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Paxton, David
|
13
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
42.39
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Phillips, Cameron
|
13
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
44.04
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
---
|
|
Bowen, Rhys
|
11
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
X42.19
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45 Women 50 SC Meter Butterfly Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Hodson, Chloe
|
14
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
35.84
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Chandler, Danielle
|
16
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
36.05
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Mason, Georgia
|
13
|
|
Knutsford Vikings
|
|
36.27
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Jones, Eleanor M
|
11
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
38.66
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
Henderson, Grace
|
15
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
42.95
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46 Men 50 SC Meter Butterfly Peak
|
|
|
Name
|
|
Age
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Mycock, Rowan
|
15
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
31.31
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
Walker, James
|
14
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
32.79
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
Archer, Ben
|
14
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
33.79
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
Wardle, Richard
|
16
|
|
Sandbach Sharks SC
|
|
35.45
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47 Girls 11 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Peak
|
|
|
Team
|
|
|
|
Relay
|
|
|
|
Finals Time
|
|
Points
|
|
1
|
|
Trafford Metro Bor SC
|
|
A
|
|
2:29.44
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Twite, Eleanor 10
|
2) Whitehurst, Cerys 11
|
3) Jolley, Elizabeth 10
|
4) Dixon, Olivia 11
|
|
2
|
|
Alsager Bridgestone Asc
|
|
A
|
|
2:32.55
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Turnock, Isabel R 10
|
2) O'Neil, Lydia M 10
|
3) Bailey, Ruby R 11
|
4) Emery-Hyson, Madison 9
|
|
---
|
|
Buxton & District SC
|
|
A
|
|
X3:40.06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Evans, Lucy 11
|
2) Sisson, Francesca 10
|
3) Sisson, Georgie 10
|
4) Bingle, Rebecca 10
|
|